CONCERTS IN NEW YORK


Music Artists, Singers Songwriters and Bands Playing Gigs Throughout New York

REGGAE / REGGAETON

12/14/2018 23:00 Reggae Fest
12/15/2018 22:30 Uzimon
12/31/2018 20:00 Giant Panda Guerilla Dub Squad
1/02/2019 20:00 Steel Pulse
1/03/2019 20:00 Steel Pulse
1/17/2019 20:00 Toots & The Maytals
2/02/2019 19:30 23rd Annual Bob Marley Birthday Tribute: Cannabis Cup Reggae Band
2/02/2019 15:00 23rd Annual Bob Marley Birthday Tribute: Cannabis Cup Reggae Band

RAP / HIP HOP

11/24/2068 3:30 The Heavy Hitter Concert
12/10/2018 21:30 DonMonique
12/11/2018 20:30 AlunaGeorge
12/13/2018 20:00 Trey Songz
12/14/2018 20:00 Ravyn Lenae
12/22/2018 20:00 Hardcore Hip Hop House Party
12/27/2018 21:00 Eric B. & Rakim
12/27/2018 20:00 Playboi Carti
12/29/2018 20:00 Ja Rule
12/29/2018 19:30 Post Malone
12/30/2018 21:00 Ghostface Killah
12/31/2018 20:00 Knower & Ghost-Note
12/31/2018 21:00 Post Malone
1/05/2019 22:30 Shwayze
1/05/2019 20:00 Noname
1/06/2019 20:00 Noname
1/11/2019 23:59 Big Freedia
1/12/2019 23:59 Big Freedia
1/12/2019 20:00 Dave East
1/19/2019 20:00 Ja Rule
1/20/2019 19:00 Ja Rule
1/23/2019 19:00 Mick Jenkins
1/31/2019 20:00 Young Dolph
2/01/2019 18:30 Young Nudy & Sahbabii
2/05/2019 19:00 Bryce Vine
2/12/2019 20:00 Mike Stud
2/13/2019 20:00 YG
2/13/2019 19:00 Action Bronson & Meyhem Lauren
2/14/2019 20:00 Joji
2/14/2019 20:00 Action Bronson
2/15/2019 18:00 Yung Gravy
2/15/2019 20:00 Joji
2/16/2019 20:00 Mike Stud
3/05/2019 20:00 Kodie Shane
3/12/2019 20:00 Meek Mill
3/20/2019 20:00 Boney M & Liz Mitchell
3/28/2019 20:00 Lil Mosey
4/19/2019 18:00 Tommy Genesis

R&B / SOUL

12/13/2018 20:00 Les Nubians
12/15/2018 20:00 Jorja Smith
12/15/2018 20:00 Marc Broussard
12/16/2018 17:30 Kent Odessa & Johnny Butler
12/16/2018 20:00 Zo! & Carmen Rodgers
12/22/2018 20:00 PJ Morton
12/23/2018 20:00 PJ Morton
12/27/2018 21:30 Shareef Keyes and The Groove
12/28/2018 20:00 Tamar Braxton
12/30/2018 20:00 Lady Jae Jones
12/31/2018 19:00 Macy Gray
1/19/2019 20:00 Anthony Hamilton
1/19/2019 20:00 Will Downing
1/26/2019 19:30 Jon B.
1/29/2019 20:00 Daley
1/30/2019 20:00 Trey McLaughlin and The Sounds of Zamar
1/31/2019 19:00 Cautious Clay
2/07/2019 20:00 Kenny Babyface Edmonds
2/08/2019 20:00 Kool and The Gang
2/09/2019 20:00 Freestyle & Old School Extravaganza
2/10/2019 19:00 Toni Braxton
2/14/2019 20:00 Gladys Knight
2/15/2019 20:00 Boyz II Men
2/15/2019 20:00 Kool and The Gang
2/16/2019 20:00 Brian McKnight
2/16/2019 20:00 The 70s Soul Jam Valentines Concert
2/16/2019 15:00 The 70s Soul Jam Valentines Concert
2/24/2019 19:00 Jacquees
3/08/2019 20:00 Tower Of Power
3/09/2019 20:00 Tower Of Power
3/11/2019 20:00 Ella Mai
3/12/2019 20:00 Ella Mai
3/16/2019 20:00 The Temptations
3/17/2019 19:00 The Temptations
3/21/2019 20:00 Gary Clark Jr.
3/22/2019 20:00 Gary Clark Jr.
3/23/2019 20:00 Gary Clark Jr.
3/23/2019 20:00 Jeffrey Osborne
3/23/2019 19:30 Mariah Carey
3/25/2019 20:00 Mariah Carey
3/30/2019 19:30 John Davidson
4/02/2019 20:00 Jess Glynne
4/13/2019 22:00 Deva Mahal
4/18/2019 20:00 Joe
4/25/2019 20:00 Nile Rodgers
5/19/2019 19:30 Soul Mechanisms: A Concert Celebrating The Music of Migrations

POP / ROCK

12/10/2018 19:30 Mumford And Sons
12/10/2018 17:30 Like Moths To Flames
12/10/2018 18:30 Manchester Orchestra & The Front Bottoms
12/10/2018 20:30 Robert Gordon
12/10/2018 20:00 Stars
12/11/2018 21:30 Noodles
12/11/2018 19:30 Mumford And Sons
12/11/2018 19:30 Rising Five: Mike Tirelli
12/11/2018 21:00 Raleigh Ritchie
12/11/2018 20:00 The Beach Boys
12/12/2018 20:00 Lindsey Stirling
12/12/2018 19:00 Reverend Horton Heat, Junior Brown & Big Sandy and His Fly-Rite Boys
12/12/2018 19:30 Straight No Chaser
12/12/2018 20:00 Blood Sweat & Tears
12/13/2018 19:30 102.7's Holiday in New York: Charlie Puth
12/13/2018 20:00 Ashley McBryde
12/13/2018 19:30 Femmes of Rock
12/13/2018 20:00 98 Degrees
12/14/2018 22:00 Ilan Bluestone
12/14/2018 21:00 Drinks
12/14/2018 20:00 Donna The Buffalo
12/14/2018 20:00 98 Degrees
12/14/2018 19:30 Aubrey Logan
12/14/2018 20:00 Manchester Orchestra & The Front Bottoms
12/14/2018 20:00 Johnny Hart & The Mess
12/14/2018 21:00 (Sandy) Alex G
12/14/2018 20:00 Judy Collins
12/15/2018 21:30 Mike Delguidice & Big Shot - A Billy Joel Tribute
12/15/2018 20:30 The Dan Band
12/15/2018 21:00 Think Pink Floyd
12/15/2018 20:00 Lindsey Stirling
12/15/2018 20:00 Manchester Orchestra
12/15/2018 20:30 Ashley McBryde
12/16/2018 20:00 Red Directors
12/16/2018 19:00 The Oh Hellos
12/16/2018 20:00 Rufus Wainwright & Martha Wainwright
12/16/2018 20:00 98 Degrees
12/17/2018 18:30 Upright Man & Caverns
12/17/2018 20:00 Ingrid Michaelson
12/17/2018 20:00 David Archuleta
12/18/2018 18:00 Why Don't We
12/18/2018 21:30 Annaleigh Ashford
12/18/2018 19:30 Annaleigh Ashford
12/18/2018 20:30 Cat Power
12/18/2018 20:00 Pentatonix
12/18/2018 19:00 Stephen Sondheim
12/18/2018 20:00 Big Bad Voodoo Daddy
12/18/2018 19:30 Jim Brickman
12/19/2018 20:00 Pentatonix
12/19/2018 19:30 Jim Brickman
12/19/2018 20:00 Big Bad Voodoo Daddy
12/19/2018 20:00 Billy Joel
12/19/2018 20:00 Common Kings
12/19/2018 19:30 Justin Timberlake
12/20/2018 19:00 Walter Lure
12/20/2018 20:00 Pentatonix
12/21/2018 21:00 Erika Jayne
12/21/2018 20:00 Lee Ranaldo
12/21/2018 19:00 Melt, Tabemono, Garth & Laura Galindo
12/21/2018 20:00 Darlene Love
12/21/2018 20:00 AJR
12/21/2018 20:00 Southside Johnny and The Asbury Jukes
12/22/2018 19:00 Vein
12/22/2018 22:30 Mick's Jaguar
12/22/2018 19:30 Nat & Alex Wolff
12/22/2018 20:00 Root Shock & West End Blend
12/22/2018 20:00 Organ Freeman
12/22/2018 20:00 Pentatonix
12/22/2018 20:00 Darlene Love
12/23/2018 17:30 Roan Yellowthorn & Car Astor
12/27/2018 20:00 Manic Focus & Adam Deitch
12/27/2018 20:00 Oteil
12/27/2018 20:00 Stephen Kellogg
12/28/2018 20:00 Bret Michaels
12/29/2018 18:15 State Champs
12/29/2018 3:30 The Lone Bellow - 3 Day Pass
12/29/2018 21:00 The Lone Bellow
12/29/2018 20:00 Driftwood
12/29/2018 20:30 No Vacation
12/29/2018 20:00 Bret Michaels
12/29/2018 20:00 Oteil
12/29/2018 19:00 One Night With Elvis
12/30/2018 19:00 Handsome Dick Manitoba & The Wanderers
12/30/2018 19:30 Blac Rabbit
12/30/2018 20:00 As the Crow Flies
12/30/2018 22:00 Macy Gray
12/30/2018 20:00 Bret Michaels
12/30/2018 20:00 Rick Springfield
12/30/2018 20:00 The Get Up Kids
12/30/2018 21:00 The Lone Bellow
12/30/2018 20:00 Nrbq
12/30/2018 20:00 Tropidelic & Zach Deputy
12/30/2018 20:00 moe.
12/30/2018 20:30 Oteil
12/31/2018 21:00 Nothing
12/31/2018 20:00 Blac Rabbit
12/31/2018 22:00 As the Crow Flies
12/31/2018 21:00 Gareth Emery
12/31/2018 22:00 The Get Up Kids
12/31/2018 22:00 The Lone Bellow
12/31/2018 21:00 New Year's Eve: Driftwood
12/31/2018 22:00 Back To The Eighties: Jessie's Girl
12/31/2018 20:00 moe.
12/31/2018 21:00 Oteil
12/31/2018 21:30 Billy Joel
1/02/2019 21:30 Elijah Rocq
1/03/2019 18:30 Cutts
1/03/2019 20:00 Albert Lee
1/04/2019 20:00 Mike DelGuidice & Big Shot
1/06/2019 19:30 Darlene Love
1/06/2019 19:00 Ensiferum
1/07/2019 18:30 Ali Zagame
1/07/2019 19:00 Elvis Presley Birthday Party: Mark Gamsjager and the Lustre Kings
1/07/2019 20:00 Ashlee Simpson & Evan Ross
1/08/2019 19:30 Fiona Silver Birthday Party
1/09/2019 21:30 Noah Chenfeld
1/09/2019 18:30 Chris Leamy
1/10/2019 19:00 Panic! At The Disco
1/11/2019 20:00 Rayland Baxter
1/12/2019 20:00 Thunderstruck - A Tribute to AC/DC
1/13/2019 19:30 Adam Pascal & Anthony Rapp
1/14/2019 20:00 Kelli O'Hara
1/15/2019 19:00 Della Chase & A Day Without Love
1/15/2019 19:00 Panic! At The Disco
1/16/2019 19:00 Denny Laine & The Moody Wing Band
1/16/2019 20:00 The Revivalists
1/16/2019 19:00 Panic! At The Disco
1/17/2019 19:00 Makeout
1/17/2019 19:00 Freya Ridings
1/17/2019 20:00 The Revivalists
1/17/2019 20:00 Peter Asher & Jeremy Clyde
1/17/2019 21:00 The Soft Moon
1/17/2019 19:30 Bob Seger And The Silver Bullet Band
1/17/2019 20:00 Japanese Breakfast
1/18/2019 19:00 Big Ups
1/18/2019 20:00 Japanese Breakfast
1/18/2019 20:00 Joe Russo's Almost Dead
1/18/2019 20:00 Luann de Lesseps
1/18/2019 20:00 James Maddock
1/19/2019 20:00 Joe Russo's Almost Dead
1/19/2019 19:00 Bret Michaels
1/19/2019 20:00 Little Anthony & The Imperials
1/20/2019 20:00 Joe Russo's Almost Dead
1/21/2019 20:00 Jesse McCartney
1/23/2019 20:00 King Princess
1/24/2019 20:00 Bailen
1/24/2019 19:00 King Princess
1/24/2019 20:00 Billy Joel
1/24/2019 20:00 Holy Ghost
1/24/2019 18:30 Half Alive
1/25/2019 19:15 Four Year Strong
1/25/2019 20:00 Super Diamond
1/26/2019 19:00 Tommy London
1/26/2019 20:00 Walk The Moon
1/26/2019 21:00 Rubblebucket
1/26/2019 20:00 Pigeons Playing Ping Pong
1/27/2019 17:30 Genital Panic
1/28/2019 20:00 Walk The Moon
1/29/2019 21:00 Lissie
1/29/2019 20:00 Pop Evil
1/30/2019 21:00 Kongos
1/31/2019 20:00 Colin Blunstone
1/31/2019 20:00 Justin Timberlake
2/01/2019 20:00 Tim Reynolds & TR3
2/01/2019 20:00 Pop Evil
2/01/2019 19:00 Umphrey's McGee
2/02/2019 21:00 NAO
2/02/2019 20:00 Zebra
2/02/2019 20:00 The Lettermen
2/03/2019 15:00 Asere
2/05/2019 20:00 Four Tet
2/05/2019 20:00 Dawes
2/06/2019 20:00 Four Tet
2/06/2019 20:00 Sarah Brightman
2/06/2019 19:30 Michael Feinstein
2/07/2019 19:00 Jeff Rosenstock
2/08/2019 21:00 Brandon Niederauer
2/08/2019 20:00 Grand Funk Railroad
2/08/2019 19:00 Jeff Rosenstock
2/08/2019 20:00 Tim Reynolds & TR3
2/08/2019 20:00 America - The Band
2/09/2019 19:00 Jeff Rosenstock
2/09/2019 20:00 Galactic
2/09/2019 20:00 Sharon Van Etten
2/11/2019 20:00 Galactic
2/13/2019 18:30 Andy Suzuki & The Method Record Release Show
2/13/2019 20:00 Dr. Dog
2/14/2019 20:30 The Glorious Sons
2/14/2019 19:00 Dorothy
2/14/2019 20:00 Billy Joel
2/14/2019 19:00 Dr. Dog
2/14/2019 20:30 Umphrey's McGee
2/15/2019 20:00 Back to the Eighties Show: Jessie's Girl
2/15/2019 20:30 Umphrey's McGee
2/15/2019 20:00 Joe Jackson
2/15/2019 20:00 Three Dog Night
2/16/2019 20:00 Marc Cohn
2/16/2019 20:00 Cherry Glazerr
2/16/2019 20:30 LP - Laura Pergolizzi
2/16/2019 20:30 Umphrey's McGee
2/16/2019 19:00 Get the Led Out - Tribute Band
2/16/2019 20:00 Joe Jackson
2/16/2019 19:30 Andrew McMahon in the Wilderness
2/17/2019 20:00 St. Paul and the Broken Bones
2/17/2019 19:00 Andrew McMahon in the Wilderness
2/18/2019 19:30 Metric & Zoe
2/19/2019 19:30 AJ Mitchell
2/20/2019 19:00 Sigrid
2/20/2019 20:00 Michael Buble
2/20/2019 19:00 Matt Nathanson
2/21/2019 19:00 Arkells
2/21/2019 20:00 Rickie Lee Jones
2/21/2019 19:00 Andrew McMahon in the Wilderness
2/22/2019 20:00 Jonathan Richman
2/22/2019 20:00 Cheap Trick
2/22/2019 22:30 King Buffalo
2/22/2019 19:00 Arkells
2/22/2019 20:00 Scotty Sire
2/22/2019 21:00 Quinn XCII
2/22/2019 20:00 Julia Holter
2/22/2019 19:00 Parcels
2/23/2019 20:00 Jonathan Richman
2/23/2019 20:00 moe.
2/23/2019 19:15 Switchfoot
2/23/2019 19:30 Andrew McMahon in the Wilderness
2/23/2019 22:00 Jonathan Wilson
2/25/2019 20:00 The Kooks
2/25/2019 20:00 John Mellencamp
2/26/2019 19:00 Arkells
2/26/2019 20:00 John Mellencamp
2/27/2019 19:30 Coheed and Cambria
2/27/2019 20:00 Michael Buble
2/27/2019 19:00 August Burns Red
2/27/2019 20:00 John Mellencamp
2/27/2019 19:00 Kasim Sulton's Utopia
2/28/2019 20:00 The Cat Empire
2/28/2019 20:00 The Aces
2/28/2019 20:00 Arkells
2/28/2019 20:00 Coheed and Cambria
2/28/2019 19:00 Casting Crowns
2/28/2019 18:30 August Burns Red
2/28/2019 20:00 Procol Harum
2/28/2019 20:00 The Kooks
3/01/2019 20:00 Greyson Chance
3/01/2019 20:00 Alan Parsons Project
3/01/2019 20:00 Joe Russo's Almost Dead
3/01/2019 20:00 Phil Keaggy, Tony Levin & Jerry Marotta
3/01/2019 19:30 Big Head Todd and The Monsters
3/01/2019 20:00 Matt Nathanson
3/01/2019 20:30 Kasim Sulton's Utopia
3/01/2019 20:00 Elton John
3/02/2019 20:00 Cheap Trick
3/02/2019 19:00 August Burns Red
3/02/2019 19:30 Pop Rock & Doo Wopp
3/02/2019 19:30 Mumford And Sons
3/03/2019 20:30 Kasim Sulton's Utopia
3/03/2019 15:00 Ricky Nelson Remembered - Matthew & Gunnar Nelson
3/05/2019 20:00 Elton John
3/06/2019 20:00 Tiffany Young
3/06/2019 20:00 Elton John
3/07/2019 20:00 Aurora & Talos
3/07/2019 19:00 Kelly Clarkson
3/08/2019 20:00 Little Feat
3/08/2019 20:00 Donna The Buffalo
3/08/2019 19:00 Casting Crowns
3/08/2019 19:00 Robyn
3/08/2019 19:00 State Champs
3/08/2019 19:00 Mumford And Sons
3/08/2019 20:00 The Monkees
3/08/2019 20:00 Elton John
3/09/2019 20:00 Christopher Cross
3/09/2019 19:00 Y&T
3/09/2019 20:00 The Monkees
3/09/2019 20:00 Elton John
3/10/2019 17:30 Boy Band
3/10/2019 19:00 The Musical Box Tribute to Genesis
3/10/2019 20:00 The Monkees
3/10/2019 20:30 Tony MacAlpine
3/11/2019 20:30 Tony MacAlpine
3/11/2019 20:00 Fleetwood Mac
3/14/2019 20:00 Smallpools
3/15/2019 20:00 Tommy James and The Shondells
3/15/2019 20:00 Indigo Girls
3/15/2019 20:00 Alice Smith
3/15/2019 20:00 Marshall Tucker Band
3/16/2019 20:00 Indigo Girls
3/17/2019 19:30 Indigo Girls
3/17/2019 19:00 The Mighty Ploughboys
3/18/2019 20:00 Fleetwood Mac
3/18/2019 19:30 Ariana Grande
3/19/2019 19:00 Mike Gordon
3/19/2019 20:00 Jungle
3/19/2019 19:30 Jose Gonzalez
3/20/2019 20:00 Fleetwood Mac
3/21/2019 19:30 Foreigner
3/21/2019 20:00 Billy Joel
3/21/2019 20:00 Jose Gonzalez
3/22/2019 19:30 Kiss
3/22/2019 19:30 Ariana Grande
3/22/2019 20:00 The Fabulous Thunderbirds
3/23/2019 20:00 VHS Collection
3/23/2019 20:00 Ry X
3/26/2019 20:30 Red Dragon Cartel
3/26/2019 20:00 Fleetwood Mac
3/27/2019 19:00 Conan Gray
3/27/2019 19:30 Kiss
3/28/2019 20:00 Conan Gray
3/29/2019 20:00 Maggie Rogers
3/30/2019 20:00 Sasha Sloan
3/30/2019 20:00 Indigo Girls
3/30/2019 20:00 Perfume
3/31/2019 20:30 Alan White
3/31/2019 19:00 Hypocrisy & Fleshgod Apocalypse
3/31/2019 19:00 Poco
4/02/2019 23:00 Red Dragon Cartel
4/04/2019 20:00 The Allman Betts Band
4/05/2019 20:00 Get the Led Out - Tribute Band
4/05/2019 20:00 Under The Streetlamp
4/05/2019 20:00 Why Don't We
4/05/2019 20:00 Robin Trower
4/06/2019 19:30 Luann de Lesseps
4/06/2019 20:00 The Allman Betts Band
4/06/2019 19:30 Louder Than Love
4/10/2019 20:30 Jane Getter Premonition & Vernon Reid
4/10/2019 19:00 Michael Feinstein
4/10/2019 20:00 Robin Trower
4/11/2019 20:00 The Allman Betts Band
4/11/2019 20:00 Chicago - The Band
4/11/2019 19:30 Nick Mason's Sauceful of Secrets
4/11/2019 21:00 Michael Feinstein
4/11/2019 19:00 Michael Feinstein
4/12/2019 20:00 Billy Joel
4/12/2019 20:00 The Alarm
4/12/2019 20:00 Dave Davies
4/13/2019 20:00 Roger McGuinn
4/14/2019 20:00 REO Speedwagon
4/14/2019 20:00 Dave Davies
4/18/2019 19:30 Nick Mason's Sauceful of Secrets
4/19/2019 19:30 Nick Mason's Saucerful of Secrets
4/20/2019 20:00 Los Lonely Boys
4/23/2019 19:00 Tom Odell
4/25/2019 19:00 Jack & Jack
4/26/2019 20:00 Cassadee Pope
4/26/2019 19:00 Jack & Jack
4/26/2019 20:00 Dennis Deyoung
4/26/2019 20:00 Cher
5/01/2019 19:30 Joan Baez
5/02/2019 20:00 Cher
5/03/2019 20:00 Joan Baez
5/04/2019 19:30 Ymusic
5/05/2019 20:00 Joan Baez
5/09/2019 19:30 Steven Curtis Chapman
5/09/2019 20:00 Michael Schenker
5/10/2019 20:00 Idles
5/10/2019 20:00 Paul Anka
5/11/2019 19:30 The Mersey Beatles
5/11/2019 19:00 Michael Schenker Group
5/12/2019 20:00 Michael Schenker Fest
5/13/2019 19:30 Lea Salonga
5/15/2019 19:30 Lea Salonga
5/16/2019 20:00 Nashville Pussy & Guitar Wolf
5/16/2019 20:00 Kix
5/16/2019 19:30 Patti LuPone's 70th Birthday Celebration
5/18/2019 20:00 The Tubes
5/18/2019 20:00 Skid Row
5/21/2019 19:30 Pink
5/22/2019 20:00 Greta Van Fleet
5/22/2019 20:00 Flotsam and Jetsam
5/22/2019 19:30 Pink
5/24/2019 19:00 Flotsam and Jetsam
5/25/2019 3:30 String Cheese Incident - 3 Day Pass
5/25/2019 20:00 String Cheese Incident
5/25/2019 19:00 Greta Van Fleet
5/26/2019 20:00 String Cheese Incident
5/27/2019 19:00 String Cheese Incident
5/31/2019 20:00 Kevin Morby
5/31/2019 20:00 The Midtown Men
6/01/2019 19:00 Twenty One Pilots
6/04/2019 19:00 Twenty One Pilots
6/09/2019 19:00 Todd Snider
6/14/2019 19:30 Ariana Grande
6/15/2019 20:00 Happy Together Tour
6/15/2019 20:00 Brian Wilson
6/18/2019 19:00 Dead & Company
6/18/2019 19:00 JoJo Siwa
6/18/2019 19:30 Ariana Grande
6/19/2019 20:00 Dido
6/21/2019 20:00 Salt N Pepa
6/22/2019 22:30 Steve Gadd
6/22/2019 20:30 Steve Gadd
6/23/2019 22:30 Steve Gadd
6/23/2019 20:30 Steve Gadd
6/23/2019 19:00 Dead & Company
6/24/2019 22:30 Steve Gadd
6/24/2019 20:30 Steve Gadd
6/30/2019 19:30 Salt N Pepa
7/26/2019 19:00 Train
7/27/2019 19:00 Riot
7/27/2019 19:00 Train, Goo Goo Dolls & Allen Stone
8/02/2019 19:00 Train, Goo Goo Dolls & Allen Stone
8/03/2019 19:00 Train
8/04/2019 19:30 Hootie & The Blowfish
8/06/2019 20:00 Queen
8/09/2019 19:30 Hootie & The Blowfish
8/10/2019 19:30 Hootie & The Blowfish
8/15/2019 20:00 Backstreet Boys
8/20/2019 19:30 Kiss
8/20/2019 20:00 Mark Knopfler
8/21/2019 20:00 Mark Knopfler
8/23/2019 19:30 Kiss
8/24/2019 19:30 Kiss
8/24/2019 19:30 Shawn Mendes
8/27/2019 19:30 Kiss
11/16/2019 20:00 Elton John

PERFORMANCE SERIES

12/14/2018 22:00 Apollo Music Cafe: Liz Vice & Kyle Shedrick
12/15/2018 22:00 Apollo Music Cafe: Angela Johnson
12/15/2018 19:30 Apollo Amateur Night Holiday Special

OTHER

12/10/2018 20:00 Max Stossel
12/10/2018 18:15 The Brooklyn Bridge - A Tribute to Johnny Maestro
12/11/2018 22:00 AlunaGeorge Official Afterparty
12/11/2018 19:30 Brooklynite Choir
12/11/2018 20:00 Taylor Mac
12/13/2018 20:00 Classic Albums Live Tribute Show: Creedence Clearwater Revival
12/14/2018 19:30 Spicy Jsus
12/14/2018 20:00 Dead On Live - Grateful Dead Tribute
12/14/2018 20:00 Rick Alviti - Elvis Tribute
12/14/2018 20:00 C'Mon Get Happy - A Tribute to David Cassidy
12/15/2018 19:00 95x-Mas Pajama Jam: The Dirty Heads, Flora Cash & Donna Missal
12/15/2018 19:30 The Sweater Songs
12/15/2018 23:00 Saturdays at Highline Ballroom
12/15/2018 20:00 Rick Alviti - Elvis Tribute
12/15/2018 20:00 The Weight Band - Music From Big Pink
12/19/2018 19:30 Faces Tribute
12/19/2018 20:00 The Queen of Cumbia - Tribute to Selena
12/20/2018 18:30 RPNA
12/21/2018 20:00 Sha Na Na Rockin X-Mas
12/21/2018 18:00 Sha Na Na Rockin X-Mas
12/21/2018 20:00 Zoso - Led Zeppelin Tribute Band
12/21/2018 20:00 Sal Valentinetti
12/22/2018 20:00 What's Your Age Again: The Fresh Kids of Bel-Air
12/22/2018 23:00 Saturdays at Highline Ballroom
12/22/2018 20:00 ZBTB - Zac Brown Tribute Band
12/26/2018 20:00 The Machine
12/26/2018 20:00 The Machine
12/27/2018 22:00 Bradley Zero
12/27/2018 20:00 Sally Can't Dance
12/27/2018 20:00 The Englishtown Project
12/27/2018 20:00 Start Making Sense
12/28/2018 23:30 ChillFam Allstars - A Tribute to Michael Jackson
12/28/2018 20:00 Damn The Torpedoes - Tom Petty Tribute
12/28/2018 20:00 Moondance - Van Morrison Tribute
12/28/2018 20:00 The Wizards Of Winter
12/28/2018 20:00 Start Making Sense - Talking Heads Tribute
12/29/2018 23:30 Lost & Found
12/29/2018 19:00 Saturday Night Disco Fever: Evelyn King,Thelma Houston, Alfa, Luci & Norma Jean Wright
12/29/2018 20:00 Strawberry Fields: A Tribute To The Beatles
12/29/2018 23:00 Saturdays at Highline Ballroom
12/29/2018 23:30 Pink Talking Fish
12/31/2018 22:30 Macy Gray
12/31/2018 20:00 4th Annual New Year's Eve Dance!
12/31/2018 21:00 Nikki Torres
12/31/2018 22:00 Tramps Like Us - Bruce Springsteen Tribute
12/31/2018 19:00 Tramps Like Us - Bruce Springsteen Tribute
1/04/2019 20:00 Damn The Torpedoes - Tom Petty Tribute
1/05/2019 19:00 Lez Zeppelin
1/05/2019 23:00 Saturdays at Highline Ballroom
1/05/2019 20:00 Damn The Torpedoes - Tom Petty Tribute
1/10/2019 19:00 Take Your Shoes Off & Elevated Surfaces
1/11/2019 20:00 Broken Arrow
1/11/2019 20:00 Unforgettable Fire & 42 - Tributes to U2 & Coldplay
1/12/2019 20:00 The The Band Band
1/12/2019 20:00 Grunge-A-Palooza
1/18/2019 20:00 Against The Wind - Bob Seeger Tribute
1/19/2019 20:00 Badlands - The Music Of Bruce Springsteen
1/19/2019 20:00 Almost Queen - Queen Tribute
1/24/2019 20:00 Bless the Rains - Toto Tribute
1/25/2019 20:00 Voyage - A Journey Tribute
1/25/2019 20:00 The Wall Theatrical Extravaganza
1/25/2019 20:00 Natural Wonder -The Ultimate Stevie Wonder Experience
1/26/2019 20:00 The Ultimate Elvis Tribute Artist Spectacular
2/02/2019 20:00 Think Pink Floyd
2/02/2019 20:00 Get the Led Out - Tribute Band
2/02/2019 20:00 Classic Albums Live Tribute Show: Led Zeppelin - Led Zeppelin I
2/02/2019 20:00 Kick - The INXS Experience
2/07/2019 20:00 Rumours - A Fleetwood Mac Tribute
2/08/2019 20:00 Ripe
2/08/2019 20:00 Rumours - A Fleetwood Mac Tribute
2/09/2019 19:00 Shot of Poison - Tribute to Poison
2/09/2019 20:00 Rumours - A Fleetwood Mac Tribute
2/10/2019 19:00 Rumours - A Fleetwood Mac Tribute
2/15/2019 19:30 Carole's Kings
2/16/2019 19:30 Carole's Kings
2/16/2019 20:00 Slippery When Wet - The Ultimate Bon Jovi Tribute
2/20/2019 20:00 Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox
2/21/2019 20:00 Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox
2/22/2019 19:30 Broadway In Concert
2/22/2019 20:00 Cash Is King - Tribute to Johnny Cash
2/23/2019 20:00 Pink Talking Fish
2/23/2019 20:00 Kashmir - The Led Zeppelin Experience
2/23/2019 19:30 Broadway In Concert
2/23/2019 15:00 Broadway In Concert
2/23/2019 20:00 Cash Is King - Tribute to Johnny Cash
2/24/2019 15:00 Broadway In Concert
2/26/2019 19:00 A Bowie Celebration
3/02/2019 20:00 The Purple Xperience
3/02/2019 19:30 Donna Summer Tribute Disco Concert & Dance Party
3/02/2019 21:30 Sandy Hackett's Rat Pack
3/02/2019 19:30 Sandy Hackett's Rat Pack
3/02/2019 21:30 Sandy Hackett's Rat Pack Show
3/02/2019 19:30 Sandy Hackett's Rat Pack Show
3/02/2019 20:00 Hollywood Nights
3/05/2019 19:00 A Bowie Celebration
3/06/2019 20:00 A Bowie Celebration
3/07/2019 20:00 The Red Hot Chilli Pipers
3/07/2019 19:30 A Bowie Celebration
3/09/2019 20:00 Zoso - Led Zeppelin Tribute Band
3/11/2019 20:00 Jeremy Jordan
3/13/2019 20:00 The Red Hot Chilli Pipers
3/14/2019 20:00 Desert Highway - A Tribute to The Eagles
3/15/2019 20:00 The Red Hot Chilli Pipers
3/15/2019 20:00 The Machine
3/15/2019 20:00 Desert Highway - A Tribute to The Eagles
3/16/2019 20:00 Unforgettable Fire - U2 Tribute
3/16/2019 20:00 Who's Bad - Michael Jackson Tribute Band
3/16/2019 20:00 Forever Freestyle 13
3/21/2019 22:30 Lean On Me - Jose James Celebrates Bill Withers
3/21/2019 20:30 Lean On Me - Jose James Celebrates Bill Withers
3/22/2019 22:30 Lean On Me - Jose James Celebrates Bill Withers
3/22/2019 20:30 Lean On Me - Jose James Celebrates Bill Withers
3/23/2019 22:30 Lean On Me - Jose James Celebrates Bill Withers
3/23/2019 20:30 Lean On Me - Jose James Celebrates Bill Withers
3/24/2019 22:30 Lean On Me - Jose James Celebrates Bill Withers
3/24/2019 20:30 Lean On Me - Jose James Celebrates Bill Withers
3/28/2019 20:00 Experience Hendrix
3/29/2019 20:00 The Music of Cream
3/30/2019 19:30 The Music of Cream
3/30/2019 20:00 Ugly Disco
3/30/2019 20:00 Experience Hendrix
3/30/2019 20:00 Satisfaction - Rolling Stones Tribute
4/01/2019 19:30 Experience Hendrix
4/03/2019 20:00 Experience Hendrix
4/05/2019 20:00 Journeyman - A Tribute To Eric Clapton
4/06/2019 20:00 Classic Albums Live Tribute Show: The Beatles - Abbey Road
4/12/2019 20:30 Dana Fuchs
4/13/2019 20:30 Dana Fuchs
4/13/2019 20:00 Who's Bad - Michael Jackson Tribute Band
4/13/2019 19:00 Alive! '75
4/13/2019 21:30 The Barricade Boys
4/13/2019 19:30 The Barricade Boys
4/14/2019 20:30 Dana Fuchs
4/19/2019 20:00 One Night of Queen
4/26/2019 20:00 Classic Deep Purple Live: Glenn Hughes
4/27/2019 20:00 Classic Deep Purple Live: Glenn Hughes
4/27/2019 20:00 Back In Black
4/27/2019 20:00 Django A Gogo 2019 - Django Reingardt Tribute
4/30/2019 18:15 The Drifters - Tribute to The Platters
5/03/2019 19:30 Love is a Rose - The Music of Linda Ronstadt
5/04/2019 19:30 Love is a Rose - The Music of Linda Ronstadt
5/18/2019 20:00 The Pump and Dump
5/25/2019 20:00 Invincible: A Tribute to Michael Jackson
6/28/2019 20:00 The Origin Of Love: The Songs & Stories of Hedwig
6/29/2019 20:00 The Origin Of Love: The Songs & Stories of Hedwig

NEW AGE

1/26/2019 19:00 Lauren Daigle
3/08/2019 19:30 Lauren Daigle

LATIN

12/12/2018 20:00 Bomba Estereo
12/14/2018 18:00 Mocedades
1/05/2019 20:00 Flor De Toloache & Antonio Sanchez
1/05/2019 19:30 Ozomatli
2/05/2019 20:00 Tribalistas
2/12/2019 19:00 David Bisbal
2/15/2019 20:00 Victor Manuelle
2/16/2019 20:00 Hector Acosta
2/16/2019 20:00 El Gran Combo de Puerto Rico & La Sonora Poncena
2/17/2019 20:00 Myriam Hernandez
2/17/2019 19:00 Juan Fernando Velasco
2/22/2019 20:00 Farruquito
2/23/2019 21:00 Marc Anthony
2/23/2019 19:00 CNCO
2/24/2019 20:00 CNCO
2/28/2019 20:00 Joan Manuel Serrat
3/14/2019 20:00 Roberto Carlos
3/29/2019 20:00 Vicente Amigo
3/31/2019 20:00 Los Lobos
4/26/2019 20:00 Omara Portuondo
4/27/2019 19:00 Christian Nodal
4/28/2019 19:00 Omara Portuondo
5/11/2019 20:00 Andy Montanez
5/11/2019 21:30 Lucie Arnaz
5/11/2019 19:30 Lucie Arnaz
5/24/2019 19:00 Yuri & Pandora
6/01/2019 20:00 Los Van Van
6/18/2019 20:00 Eros Ramazzotti

JAZZ / BLUES

12/10/2018 20:00 Kimbra
12/11/2018 20:00 Vintage Trouble
12/12/2018 20:00 Bonerama
12/12/2018 20:00 Esperanza Spalding
12/13/2018 19:00 Popa Chubby
12/14/2018 3:30 Too Many Zooz - 2 Day Pass
12/14/2018 20:00 Too Many Zooz
12/14/2018 19:30 Jon McLaughlin
12/15/2018 20:00 Too Many Zooz
12/15/2018 17:45 Chris Thile
12/15/2018 20:00 Albert Cummings
12/16/2018 19:00 Jay Prince
12/19/2018 22:30 Mike Stern
12/19/2018 20:30 Mike Stern
12/20/2018 22:30 Mike Stern
12/20/2018 20:30 Mike Stern
12/21/2018 22:30 Mike Stern
12/21/2018 20:30 Mike Stern
12/22/2018 17:45 Chris Thile
12/22/2018 22:30 Mike Stern
12/22/2018 20:30 Mike Stern
12/23/2018 22:30 Mike Stern
12/23/2018 20:30 Mike Stern
12/27/2018 20:00 Too Many Zooz
12/28/2018 20:00 North Mississippi All-Stars
12/28/2018 20:00 The Motet
12/29/2018 20:00 Popa Chubby
12/30/2018 20:00 North Mississippi Allstars
1/04/2019 19:30 Huntertones & Paul Beaubrun
1/12/2019 21:00 Anat Cohen Tentet
1/12/2019 20:00 Ronnie Earl & The Broadcasters
1/20/2019 20:00 Tommy Emmanuel
1/24/2019 20:00 Cory Wong
1/27/2019 19:00 Magic Dick & Shun Ng
1/29/2019 21:00 Cory Wong
2/01/2019 12:00 James Montgomery Band
2/05/2019 20:00 Walter Trout
2/06/2019 19:00 Andy McKee
2/07/2019 20:00 Andy McKee
2/09/2019 20:00 Wynton Marsalis
2/10/2019 20:00 David Garibaldi
2/12/2019 19:30 Ana Popovic
2/13/2019 19:00 Ana Popovic
2/14/2019 21:30 Marilyn Maye
2/14/2019 19:00 Marilyn Maye
2/14/2019 20:00 Gregory Porter
2/14/2019 20:00 Porter Carroll Jr.
2/15/2019 20:00 Marilyn Maye
2/16/2019 20:00 Marilyn Maye
2/17/2019 20:00 Marilyn Maye
2/18/2019 20:00 Frank Vignola Band
2/20/2019 20:00 Al Di Meola
2/20/2019 19:00 Jontavious Willis
2/21/2019 21:00 Bronze Radio Return
2/22/2019 20:00 Pat Martino
2/22/2019 19:00 Empress Of
2/22/2019 21:00 Adia Victoria
2/23/2019 22:00 Pat Martino
2/23/2019 20:00 Pat Martino
2/25/2019 20:30 Blind Boy Paxton
2/27/2019 20:30 Popa Chubby
2/28/2019 20:30 Popa Chubby
3/02/2019 19:00 Jacob Collier
3/08/2019 20:30 Jimmie Vaughan
3/09/2019 20:30 Jimmie Vaughan
3/09/2019 17:45 Chris Thile
3/10/2019 19:30 Duke Robillard
3/14/2019 20:30 Oz Noy, Jimmy Haslip & Dave Weckl
3/15/2019 22:30 Oz Noy, Jimmy Haslip & Dave Weckl
3/15/2019 20:30 Oz Noy, Jimmy Haslip & Dave Weckl
3/15/2019 20:00 All Them Witches
3/16/2019 22:30 Oz Noy, Jimmy Haslip & Dave Weckl
3/16/2019 20:30 Oz Noy, Jimmy Haslip & Dave Weckl
3/16/2019 20:00 Peter Cincotti
3/16/2019 21:00 Nicholas Payton
3/17/2019 20:30 Oz Noy, Jimmy Haslip & Dave Weckl
3/19/2019 20:30 Mimi Fox & Andy Timmons
3/20/2019 20:30 Mimi Fox & Andy Timmons
3/21/2019 20:00 All Them Witches
3/22/2019 20:00 Pat Metheny
3/22/2019 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
3/23/2019 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
3/25/2019 20:00 Ann Hampton Callaway
3/28/2019 20:00 Stanley Jordan
3/29/2019 22:00 Stanley Jordan
3/29/2019 20:00 Stanley Jordan
3/30/2019 20:00 Pat Metheny
3/30/2019 22:00 Stanley Jordan
3/30/2019 20:00 Stanley Jordan
3/31/2019 20:00 Pat Metheny
4/02/2019 20:00 Brian Culbertson
4/03/2019 20:00 Bela Fleck
4/04/2019 20:00 Abigail Washburn
4/06/2019 22:00 Steve Smith and Vital Information
4/06/2019 20:00 Steve Smith and Vital Information
4/07/2019 22:00 Steve Smith and Vital Information
4/07/2019 20:00 Steve Smith and Vital Information
4/25/2019 20:00 Kronos Quartet
4/26/2019 20:00 Bela Fleck
5/04/2019 20:00 Chris Botti
5/14/2019 3:30 Snarky Puppy
5/22/2019 19:00 Chris Duarte
6/15/2019 20:00 Snarky Puppy
6/29/2019 3:30 Freihofers Saratoga Jazz Festival - 2 Day Pass
6/29/2019 11:00 Freihofers Saratoga Jazz Festival - Saturday Admission
6/30/2019 11:00 Freihofers Saratoga Jazz Festival - Sunday Admission

HOLIDAY

12/10/2018 19:00 Ruben Studdard
12/10/2018 20:00 Andy Cooney's Christmas Celebration
12/13/2018 18:30 Songs for Christmas Time
12/13/2018 19:00 Ruben Studdard
12/14/2018 19:00 A Charlie Brown Christmas
12/14/2018 20:00 Ruben and Clay's Christmas Show
12/14/2018 20:00 Everett Bradley's Holidelic
12/14/2018 19:00 St. George Theatre Christmas Show
12/15/2018 20:00 Ruben Studdard
12/15/2018 15:00 Ruben and Clay's Christmas Show
12/15/2018 20:00 A Soulful Christmas
12/15/2018 21:00 Everett Bradley's Holidelic
12/15/2018 19:00 St. George Theatre Christmas Show
12/15/2018 15:00 St. George Theatre Christmas Show
12/16/2018 19:30 Ruben and Clay's Christmas Show
12/16/2018 15:00 Ruben Studdard
12/16/2018 14:00 A Soulful Christmas
12/16/2018 20:00 Everett Bradley's Holidelic
12/16/2018 19:00 St. George Theatre Christmas Show
12/16/2018 15:00 St. George Theatre Christmas Show
12/17/2018 19:00 Ruben Studdard
12/19/2018 19:00 Ruben and Clay's Christmas Show
12/19/2018 20:00 Countess Luann & Her Holiday Cabaret Show
12/20/2018 19:00 Ruben Studdard
12/20/2018 20:00 Countess Luann & Her Holiday Cabaret Show
12/21/2018 20:00 Ruben and Clay's Christmas Show
12/22/2018 20:00 Ruben Studdard
12/22/2018 15:00 Ruben and Clay's Christmas Show
12/22/2018 20:00 Everett Bradley's Holidelic
12/23/2018 15:00 Ruben and Clay's Christmas Show
12/23/2018 19:30 Ruben Studdard
12/23/2018 19:00 Christmas Ball: A Merry Evening of Opera, Operetta & Christmas Songs
12/25/2018 19:00 Ruben Studdard
12/26/2018 15:00 Ruben and Clay's Christmas Show
12/26/2018 20:00 Ruben Studdard
12/27/2018 19:00 Ruben and Clay's Christmas Show
12/28/2018 20:00 Ruben Studdard
12/29/2018 15:00 Ruben and Clay's Christmas Show
12/29/2018 20:00 Ruben Studdard
12/30/2018 15:00 Ruben and Clay's Christmas Show
12/30/2018 19:30 Ruben and Clay's Christmas Show

HARD ROCK / METAL

12/11/2018 18:00 Two Minutes To Late Night
12/12/2018 18:30 Limbs
12/13/2018 20:00 Ghost - The Band
12/14/2018 18:30 The Faceless
12/14/2018 19:30 Life Of Agony & Sick Of It All
12/14/2018 23:58 Begat The Nephilim
12/15/2018 20:00 Ghost - The Band
12/18/2018 19:00 Unhinge & Glorious Depravity
12/19/2018 18:00 The Acacia Strain
12/28/2018 19:30 Incendiary
12/30/2018 19:30 Clutch
1/19/2019 19:00 Fear Is Dead & Nihiloceros
1/22/2019 19:00 The Amity Affliction & Senses Fail
2/01/2019 19:00 ZyanosE & Hank Wood and the Hammerheads
2/11/2019 19:30 Soulfly
2/13/2019 18:30 Corrosion of Conformity
2/22/2019 19:00 Marty Friedman
2/22/2019 20:00 Queensryche
2/25/2019 19:30 Three Days Grace
3/02/2019 19:30 Three Days Grace
3/07/2019 19:00 Decibel Magazine Tour: Cannibal Corpse & Morbid Angel
3/09/2019 18:30 Queensryche
3/13/2019 20:30 John 5
3/18/2019 19:00 Clutch
3/19/2019 19:00 Clutch
3/23/2019 20:00 Warrant
4/02/2019 19:00 Cradle of Filth
4/04/2019 18:00 Cradle of Filth
4/04/2019 19:00 Aggression
4/06/2019 18:30 Hatebreed
4/12/2019 20:00 Dream Theater
4/19/2019 18:30 Hatebreed
4/19/2019 20:00 Uli Jon Roth
4/23/2019 20:00 Uli Jon Roth
5/08/2019 20:00 Whitesnake
5/17/2019 3:30 Whitesnake
5/18/2019 3:30 Whitesnake
6/01/2019 20:00 Appetite For Destruction
6/11/2019 19:30 Ozzy Osbourne & Megadeth
7/26/2019 19:30 Iron Maiden
8/13/2019 19:30 Iron Maiden

FESTIVAL / TOUR

12/22/2018 16:00 D'usse Palooza
6/07/2019 12:00 Taste of Country Music Festival - Friday
6/07/2019 3:30 Little Big Town
6/08/2019 12:00 Taste of Country Music Festival - Saturday
6/09/2019 12:00 Taste of Country Music Festival - Sunday
8/31/2019 12:00 Electric Zoo Festival (Time: TBD) - Saturday
8/31/2019 3:30 Electric Zoo Festival - 3 Day Pass
9/01/2019 12:00 Electric Zoo Festival (Time: TBD) - Sunday
9/02/2019 12:00 Electric Zoo Festival (Time: TBD) - Monday

COUNTRY / FOLK

12/11/2018 20:00 Brett Eldredge
12/12/2018 21:00 CAAMP
12/13/2018 19:30 Keith & Kristyn Getty
12/13/2018 19:00 Chris Lane
12/14/2018 21:00 Muscadine Bloodline
12/14/2018 20:00 Turnpike Troubadours
12/16/2018 20:00 CAAMP
12/18/2018 21:00 Hiss Golden Messenger
12/20/2018 20:00 Lonestar
12/29/2018 20:00 Dan and Shay
12/29/2018 20:00 Dar Williams
12/31/2018 22:00 Margo Price NYE
1/05/2019 21:30 Susan Werner & Ann Hampton Callaway
1/05/2019 20:00 Josh Gracin
1/11/2019 20:00 The Outlaws
1/12/2019 20:00 The Outlaws
1/13/2019 19:00 The Outlaws
1/17/2019 20:00 Dylan Scott
1/17/2019 20:00 Kacey Musgraves
1/19/2019 20:00 Crystal Gayle
1/20/2019 19:00 Alabama
1/22/2019 19:00 The Wood Brothers
1/23/2019 20:00 Brothers Osborne
1/24/2019 20:00 Dar Williams
1/24/2019 20:00 The Wood Brothers
1/25/2019 20:00 Ryan Hurd
1/25/2019 20:00 Kacey Musgraves
1/26/2019 20:00 Scotty McCreery
1/26/2019 20:00 Kacey Musgraves
1/31/2019 20:00 Devin Dawson
2/01/2019 19:00 Alabama
2/08/2019 21:00 Mandolin Orange
2/14/2019 18:30 Dan Owen
2/14/2019 21:00 Adrianne Lenker
2/16/2019 20:00 Lorrie Morgan
2/21/2019 19:00 Morgan Wallen
2/22/2019 20:00 Lyle Lovett
2/22/2019 19:00 The Bellamy Brothers
2/23/2019 20:00 The Cadillac Three
2/27/2019 19:30 Lyle Lovett
2/28/2019 19:00 Luke Combs
3/01/2019 20:00 Alex Cameron & Roy Molloy
3/01/2019 20:00 Anderson East
3/08/2019 19:00 Rodney Atkins
3/08/2019 20:00 Morgan Wallen
3/14/2019 20:00 The Punch Brothers & Gabriel Kahane
3/16/2019 20:00 Loudon Wainwright III
3/16/2019 20:00 Whiskey Myers
3/16/2019 20:00 The Slambovian Circus of Dreams
3/23/2019 19:00 Blake Shelton, Lauren Alaina, The Bellamy Brothers, John Anderson & Trace Adkins
3/23/2019 21:00 Karine Polwart & Kaia Kater
3/29/2019 20:00 The Cadillac Three
4/09/2019 19:00 Jeremy Loops
4/16/2019 20:00 Kris Kristofferson & The Strangers
4/17/2019 20:00 Kris Kristofferson & The Strangers
4/20/2019 20:00 Kris Kristofferson
5/08/2019 20:00 Nickel Creek & The Punch Brothers
5/09/2019 19:00 Kenny Chesney
5/17/2019 20:00 Cody Johnson
6/21/2019 19:00 Travis Tritt
9/20/2019 19:30 Thomas Rhett, Dustin Lynch & Russell Dickerson
9/21/2019 19:00 Thomas Rhett, Dustin Lynch & Russell Dickerson
9/27/2019 20:00 Billy Bragg
9/28/2019 20:00 Billy Bragg
10/02/2019 19:00 Carrie Underwood
10/13/2019 19:00 Carrie Underwood
10/20/2019 20:00 Turnpike Troubadours

COMEDY

12/10/2018 19:00 New Talent
12/13/2018 22:00 Apollo Comedy Club
12/13/2018 20:00 Louie Anderson
12/15/2018 20:00 The Stand NYC
12/15/2018 20:00 Jim Breuer
12/17/2018 20:00 Girls Gotta Eat
12/18/2018 20:00 Girls Gotta Eat
12/22/2018 20:00 The Stand NYC
12/22/2018 20:00 Don Jamieson
12/22/2018 20:00 It's About Damn Time Holiday Comedy Show
12/22/2018 20:00 Frankie Scinta
12/28/2018 19:30 John Valby
12/28/2018 20:00 Kountry Wayne
12/31/2018 22:00 Adam Ray
12/31/2018 20:00 Nick Di Paolo
12/31/2018 20:00 The First Night Of Funny
1/04/2019 20:00 Bobby Collins
1/10/2019 22:00 Apollo Comedy Club
1/11/2019 21:30 Jerry Seinfeld
1/11/2019 19:00 Jerry Seinfeld
1/12/2019 20:00 Jim Breuer
1/13/2019 19:00 Comedy Club
1/18/2019 20:00 Maria Bamford
1/18/2019 20:00 Sinbad
1/18/2019 20:00 Bobby Collins
1/18/2019 20:00 The Kathy & Mo Show
1/19/2019 20:00 Sinbad
1/19/2019 20:00 Ron White
1/19/2019 22:00 Sebastian Maniscalco
1/19/2019 19:00 Sebastian Maniscalco
1/19/2019 20:00 The Kathy & Mo Show
1/20/2019 22:00 Sebastian Maniscalco
1/20/2019 19:00 Sebastian Maniscalco
1/20/2019 14:00 The Kathy & Mo Show
1/23/2019 20:00 Bert Kreischer
1/24/2019 20:00 Bert Kreischer
1/25/2019 20:00 The Kathy & Mo Show
1/26/2019 17:00 Bill Engvall
1/26/2019 20:00 Bill Engvall
1/26/2019 21:30 Jerry Seinfeld
1/26/2019 19:00 Jerry Seinfeld
1/26/2019 20:00 The Kathy & Mo Show
1/27/2019 14:00 The Kathy & Mo Show
2/01/2019 21:30 Sebastian Maniscalco
2/01/2019 19:00 Sebastian Maniscalco
2/02/2019 21:30 Sebastian Maniscalco
2/02/2019 19:00 Sebastian Maniscalco
2/02/2019 20:00 Make Comedy Great Again Tour
2/08/2019 21:30 Jerry Seinfeld
2/08/2019 19:00 Jerry Seinfeld
2/09/2019 20:00 Steven Wright
2/09/2019 20:00 Kathleen Madigan
2/14/2019 20:00 Russell Peters
2/14/2019 20:00 Freestyle Love Supreme
2/16/2019 20:00 Jim Breuer
2/17/2019 20:00 Steve Martin
2/21/2019 20:00 Tom Papa
2/23/2019 20:00 Dennis Miller & Mark Steyn
3/01/2019 20:00 Dennis Miller & Mark Steyn
3/01/2019 19:00 Jim Gaffigan
3/02/2019 20:00 Steve Martin
3/02/2019 20:00 John Valby
3/02/2019 21:30 Jim Gaffigan
3/02/2019 19:00 Jim Gaffigan
3/03/2019 19:30 Patton Oswalt
3/09/2019 20:00 Adam Conover
3/14/2019 20:00 Chris D'Elia
3/14/2019 21:30 Jerry Seinfeld
3/14/2019 19:00 Jerry Seinfeld
3/14/2019 19:00 Jeff Dunham
3/15/2019 21:30 Jerry Seinfeld
3/15/2019 19:00 Jerry Seinfeld
3/16/2019 22:30 Chris D'Elia
3/16/2019 19:30 Chris D'Elia
3/16/2019 20:00 Lewis Black
3/17/2019 20:00 Tape Face
3/21/2019 20:00 Tape Face
3/22/2019 20:00 Tape Face
3/23/2019 19:00 Demetri Martin
3/29/2019 20:00 Russell Howard
3/29/2019 20:00 Tom Segura
4/02/2019 20:00 Garden of Laughs
4/04/2019 21:30 Jerry Seinfeld
4/04/2019 19:00 Jerry Seinfeld
4/05/2019 20:00 Colin Mochrie
4/05/2019 21:30 Jerry Seinfeld
4/05/2019 19:00 Jerry Seinfeld
4/05/2019 20:00 Vicki Lawrence
4/05/2019 20:00 David Sedaris
4/06/2019 20:00 Vic DiBitetto
4/06/2019 19:30 Brad Sherwood
4/06/2019 20:00 Rodney Carrington
4/06/2019 20:00 Capitol Steps
4/07/2019 19:00 Colin Mochrie
4/07/2019 20:00 Vicki Lawrence
4/12/2019 19:00 Jonathan Van Ness
4/12/2019 20:00 Whose Live Anyway?
4/12/2019 20:00 Kathleen Madigan
4/13/2019 20:00 Bob Saget
4/14/2019 20:00 Bob Saget
4/19/2019 19:00 Jerry Seinfeld
4/24/2019 19:30 Aziz Ansari
4/28/2019 15:00 Vicki Lawrence
5/02/2019 19:30 John Crist
5/03/2019 19:00 Jerry Seinfeld
5/03/2019 21:30 Jerry Seinfeld
5/03/2019 21:30 Jim Gaffigan
5/03/2019 19:00 Jim Gaffigan
5/04/2019 21:30 Jerry Seinfeld
5/04/2019 19:00 Jerry Seinfeld
5/04/2019 19:00 Jim Gaffigan
5/05/2019 15:00 Spherus Cirque
5/09/2019 19:30 Brian Regan
5/10/2019 20:00 David Sedaris
5/11/2019 20:00 David Sedaris
5/11/2019 20:00 Brian Regan
6/06/2019 21:30 Jerry Seinfeld
6/06/2019 19:00 Jerry Seinfeld
6/07/2019 19:00 Jerry Seinfeld
6/07/2019 21:30 Jerry Seinfeld
7/11/2019 19:30 Weird Al Yankovic
7/12/2019 20:00 Ron White
7/20/2019 19:00 Weird Al Yankovic
7/23/2019 19:00 Weird Al Yankovic

CLASSICAL

12/11/2018 19:30 New York Philharmonic
12/12/2018 19:30 Amandine Beyer & Pierre Hantai
12/12/2018 19:30 New York Philharmonic: Jonathan Cohen - Handels Messiah
12/12/2018 19:30 Andrea Bocelli
12/13/2018 19:30 J'Nai Bridges & Mark Markham
12/13/2018 19:30 New York Philharmonic
12/13/2018 19:30 Andrea Bocelli
12/14/2018 19:30 The Orchestra Now: Leon Botstein - Rimsky-Korsakov & Gliere
12/14/2018 19:30 New York Philharmonic
12/15/2018 19:30 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
12/15/2018 15:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
12/15/2018 20:00 A Night of Inspiration
12/15/2018 14:00 Hudson Philharmonic: Randall Craig Fleischer - Handel's Messiah
12/15/2018 19:30 New York Philharmonic
12/16/2018 14:00 Vienna Boys Choir
12/16/2018 15:00 Jeremy Denk
12/16/2018 15:00 New York Philharmonic
12/17/2018 20:00 Oratorio Society Of New York
12/18/2018 18:30 Gabriel Birnbaum & Office Culture
12/20/2018 20:00 The Tenors
12/20/2018 19:30 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
12/20/2018 19:00 New York Philharmonic
12/21/2018 20:00 The Tenors
12/21/2018 19:00 New York Philharmonic
12/21/2018 20:00 The New York Pops
12/22/2018 20:00 The New York Pops
12/24/2018 19:00 New York String Orchestra
12/27/2018 20:00 Katya Grineva
12/28/2018 20:00 New York String Orchestra
12/31/2018 19:30 New York Philharmonic
1/03/2019 19:30 New York Philharmonic
1/04/2019 11:00 New York Philharmonic
1/05/2019 20:00 New York Philharmonic
1/10/2019 19:30 New York Philharmonic
1/11/2019 14:00 New York Philharmonic: Janacek - Scheherazade
1/12/2019 14:00 New York Philharmonic: Animals Into Song - The Cunning Little Vixen
1/12/2019 19:00 Mozart
1/12/2019 20:00 New York Philharmonic
1/16/2019 19:30 New York Philharmonic
1/17/2019 19:30 Sabine Devieilhe & Mathieu Pordoy
1/18/2019 11:00 New York Philharmonic: Jaap van Zweden - Beethoven & Rachmaninoff
1/19/2019 20:00 New York Philharmonic
1/22/2019 19:30 New York Philharmonic: Jaap van Zweden - Beethoven & Rachmaninoff
1/22/2019 20:00 Seong-Jin Cho
1/23/2019 19:30 Decoda
1/24/2019 19:30 New York Philharmonic
1/24/2019 20:00 Leif Ove Andsnes
1/25/2019 20:00 New York Philharmonic
1/26/2019 20:00 New York Philharmonic
1/30/2019 19:30 New York Philharmonic
1/31/2019 18:30 Dustbowl Revival
1/31/2019 19:30 Emanuel Ax
2/01/2019 19:30 Beethoven
2/01/2019 20:00 New York Philharmonic
2/01/2019 20:00 Jeremy Denk
2/02/2019 20:00 Emanuel Ax
2/02/2019 20:00 Israel Philharmonic Orchestra
2/03/2019 14:00 Israel Philharmonic Orchestra
2/04/2019 19:30 Trio Solisti
2/05/2019 19:30 Leon Fleisher
2/06/2019 20:00 Yuja Wang
2/07/2019 19:30 Emanuel Ax
2/07/2019 20:00 Festival Chamber Music Concert Series
2/08/2019 19:30 Heath Quartet
2/08/2019 14:00 New York Philharmonic
2/08/2019 20:00 The New York Pops
2/09/2019 20:00 Emanuel Ax
2/09/2019 20:00 Daniil Trifonov
2/10/2019 17:00 Andrea Bocelli
2/11/2019 19:30 Yuja Wang
2/13/2019 19:30 Joelle Harvey & Allen Perriello
2/14/2019 19:30 Chamber Orchestra of New York
2/14/2019 20:00 Mozart
2/15/2019 20:00 Royal Concertgebouw Orchestra: Daniele Gatti - Guillaume Connesson
2/16/2019 20:00 Disney's DCappella
2/16/2019 15:00 Shanghai Opera Symphony Orchestra
2/17/2019 17:00 Andrea Bocelli
2/19/2019 19:30 Ensemble Connect
2/21/2019 19:30 Harry Potter and The Sorcerer's Stone in Concert
2/21/2019 19:30 New York Philharmonic
2/22/2019 20:00 Harry Potter and The Sorcerer's Stone in Concert
2/22/2019 20:00 The London African Gospel Choir
2/22/2019 20:00 New York Philharmonic
2/23/2019 19:00 Disney's DCappella
2/23/2019 14:00 New York Philharmonic
2/23/2019 20:00 New York Philharmonic
2/24/2019 15:00 Matthew Polenzani & Julius Drake
2/25/2019 20:00 Oratorio Society Of New York
2/28/2019 19:30 New York Philharmonic
2/28/2019 20:00 Orchestra Of St. Luke's: Bernard Labadie - Haydn, Beethoven & Mozart
3/01/2019 20:00 New York Philharmonic
3/02/2019 20:00 New York Philharmonic
3/02/2019 20:00 Vienna Philharmonic Orchestra: Adam Fischer - Beethoven & Bartok
3/03/2019 15:00 Czech National Symphony Orchestra
3/03/2019 14:00 Vienna Philharmonic Orchestra: Adam Fischer - Haydn & Mozart
3/04/2019 19:30 Chiaroscuro Quartet & Kristian Bezuidenhout
3/05/2019 20:00 Vienna Philharmonic Orchestra: Michael Tilson Thomas - Ives, Beethoven & Brahms
3/06/2019 20:00 Vienna Philharmonic Orchestra
3/06/2019 19:30 New York Philharmonic
3/07/2019 19:30 Jean Rondeau
3/07/2019 20:00 Sir Andras Schiff
3/07/2019 19:30 New York Philharmonic
3/08/2019 20:00 The Philadelphia Orchestra
3/08/2019 20:00 New York Philharmonic
3/09/2019 19:30 Albany Symphony Orchestra: David Alan Miller - Bolero
3/09/2019 20:00 New York Philharmonic
3/10/2019 16:00 The Shanghai Quartet
3/12/2019 19:30 Beatrice Rana
3/12/2019 20:00 Anne Sophie Mutter & Lambert Orkis
3/13/2019 19:30 Classical Mystery Tour
3/13/2019 19:30 Thomas Ades & Kirill Gerstein
3/14/2019 19:00 Andy Statman Trio
3/15/2019 20:00 New York Philharmonic
3/15/2019 20:00 The New York Pops
3/16/2019 20:00 New York Philharmonic
3/19/2019 20:00 Boston Symphony Orchestra
3/20/2019 19:30 Theatre of Voices
3/20/2019 20:00 Boston Symphony Orchestra
3/21/2019 19:30 New York Philharmonic
3/22/2019 19:30 Hagen Quartet & Jorg Widmann
3/23/2019 20:00 New York Philharmonic
3/23/2019 20:00 Hudson Valley Philharmonic: Randall Craig Fleischer - Roll Over Amadeus
3/26/2019 19:30 New York Philharmonic
3/27/2019 19:30 Maurizio Pollini & New York Philharmonic
3/27/2019 20:00 Emanuel Ax
3/28/2019 19:30 Hagen Quartet
3/28/2019 20:00 Festival Chamber Music Concert Series
3/29/2019 20:00 Mahler Chamber Orchestra: Mitsuko Uchida - Mozart & Berg
3/29/2019 20:00 Nils Frahm
3/30/2019 20:00 The Swingles
3/30/2019 20:00 Two Wings: The Music of Black America In Migration
3/30/2019 20:00 Nils Frahm
4/01/2019 20:00 2Cellos
4/03/2019 19:30 Cristina Gomez Godoy & Michail Lifits
4/04/2019 20:00 Yefim Bronfman
4/05/2019 19:30 Quatuor Arod
4/05/2019 20:00 Budapest Festival Orchestra: Ivan Fischer - All Bartok
4/06/2019 20:30 Il Divo
4/06/2019 15:00 2Cellos
4/06/2019 20:00 2Cellos
4/06/2019 20:00 Budapest Festival Orchestra: Ivan Fischer - Bartok & Trad
4/07/2019 16:00 The Shanghai Quartet
4/07/2019 14:00 Maurizio Pollini
4/10/2019 20:00 Gautier Capucon & Yuja Wang
4/11/2019 19:30 New York Philharmonic
4/12/2019 11:00 New York Philharmonic
4/13/2019 20:00 New York Philharmonic
4/13/2019 20:00 Hudson Valley Philharmonic: Randall Craig Fleischer - Bach's Mass In B Minor
4/14/2019 14:00 The English Concert
4/17/2019 19:30 Ensemble Connect
4/18/2019 20:00 Orchestra Of St. Luke's: Pablo Heras-Casado - Prokofiev, Ravel, Stravinsky & Haydn
4/24/2019 19:30 New York Philharmonic
4/25/2019 19:30 New York Philharmonic
4/25/2019 20:00 Itzhak Perlman
4/27/2019 20:00 New York Philharmonic
4/30/2019 19:30 New York Philharmonic
4/30/2019 20:00 Mitsuko Uchida
5/01/2019 20:00 New World Symphony: Michael Tilson Thomas -Wolfe, Prokofiev & Berlioz
5/02/2019 19:30 Kian Soltani & Aaron Pilsan
5/02/2019 19:30 New World Symphony: Michael Tilson Thomas & Yuja Wang - Schubert
5/02/2019 19:00 The Orchestra Now: Leon Botstein- Thomson, Raff & Auerbach
5/02/2019 19:30 New York Philharmonic
5/03/2019 19:30 Christian Tetzlaff
5/03/2019 14:00 New York Philharmonic
5/04/2019 19:30 Albany Symphony Orchestra: David Alan Miller - Salute to John Williams
5/04/2019 20:00 New York Philharmonic
5/04/2019 20:00 Mitsuko Uchida
5/04/2019 20:00 Hudson Valley Philharmonic: Randall Craig Fleischer - The Mighty Hudson
5/05/2019 16:00 The Shanghai Quartet
5/07/2019 20:00 Les Violons du Roy & La Chapelle de Quebec
5/07/2019 13:00 Les Violons Du Roy
5/09/2019 20:00 Festival Chamber Music Concert Series
5/09/2019 20:00 Oratorio Society Of New York
5/10/2019 19:30 Dover Quartet
5/10/2019 19:30 Arcangelo
5/10/2019 20:00 Murray Perahia
5/16/2019 19:30 Iestyn Davies & Thomas Dunford
5/16/2019 20:00 Evgeny Kissin
5/17/2019 20:00 New York Philharmonic
5/18/2019 14:00 New York Philharmonic
5/18/2019 20:00 The MET Orchestra: Valery Gergiev - Schumann & Schubert
5/18/2019 20:00 New York Philharmonic
5/19/2019 14:00 National Symphony Orchestra
5/25/2019 20:00 New York Philharmonic
5/28/2019 20:00 Yann Tiersen
5/30/2019 19:30 New York Philharmonic
6/01/2019 20:00 New York Philharmonic
6/03/2019 20:00 The MET Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Debussy, Dutilleux & Ravel
6/06/2019 19:30 Orchestra of St. Luke's
6/06/2019 19:30 New York Philharmonic
6/07/2019 20:00 New York Philharmonic
6/07/2019 20:00 The Philadelphia Orchestra
6/08/2019 20:00 New York Philharmonic
6/13/2019 19:30 Orchestra of St. Luke's
6/14/2019 20:00 The MET Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Mahler & Bruckner
6/20/2019 19:30 Orchestra of St. Luke's
10/18/2019 20:00 Peter Bence
10/26/2019 19:00 Igor Krutoy

CHILDREN / FAMILY

12/16/2018 14:00 Imagination Movers
1/19/2019 15:00 My City, My Song
1/19/2019 12:00 My City, My Song
1/27/2019 15:00 Laurie Berkner
2/16/2019 15:00 Jungle Jack Hanna
5/11/2019 15:00 My City, My Song
5/11/2019 12:00 My City, My Song

BLUEGRASS

1/10/2019 19:30 Greensky Bluegrass
1/12/2019 20:00 Greensky Bluegrass
3/03/2019 20:00 Earls of Leicester
3/20/2019 20:00 We Banjo 3

ALTERNATIVE

12/10/2018 19:30 The Moth
12/10/2018 18:30 Big Sweater
12/10/2018 19:00 Wasabi Fox, Stimmerman & Tiny Gun
12/10/2018 18:00 Five Finger Death Punch & Breaking Benjamin
12/11/2018 18:30 Girls Named Jennifer
12/11/2018 20:00 The Devil Wears Prada
12/11/2018 19:00 Gang of Youths
12/12/2018 18:30 Eve 6
12/12/2018 18:30 Cavetown
12/13/2018 19:00 Cool Company & Max Swan
12/13/2018 20:00 Michael Glabicki
12/13/2018 21:00 Darlingside
12/13/2018 19:00 I Set My Friends On Fire
12/13/2018 21:00 Phosphorescent
12/14/2018 21:00 The Black Lips
12/14/2018 19:00 The Sadies
12/14/2018 19:00 The Sadies
12/14/2018 20:30 The Bouncing Souls
12/14/2018 19:00 The Old 97's
12/14/2018 20:00 Jewel
12/15/2018 21:00 The Japanese House
12/15/2018 19:00 I Set My Friends On Fire
12/15/2018 19:00 The Dead Milkmen
12/15/2018 3:30 Ween - 2 Day Pass
12/15/2018 20:00 Ween
12/15/2018 19:00 Mephiskapheles
12/15/2018 20:00 Cavetown
12/16/2018 19:30 The Weepies
12/16/2018 20:00 Ween
12/16/2018 20:00 Eve 6
12/17/2018 21:30 FTRZ
12/19/2018 21:30 Texarcana
12/20/2018 21:30 The Fluids
12/21/2018 22:00 Nero
12/21/2018 19:00 Cro Mags
12/21/2018 18:00 Zoume
12/21/2018 19:00 Reggie and The Full Effect
12/21/2018 20:00 Marky Ramone's Holiday Blitzkrieg
12/22/2018 19:00 Cro Mags
12/22/2018 20:00 Tom Hambridge And The Rattlesnakes
12/22/2018 19:00 The Slackers
12/22/2018 20:00 God Street Wine
12/23/2018 20:00 Doyle
12/26/2018 18:30 Doyle
12/27/2018 20:00 Dead Meadow
12/27/2018 19:00 Badfish
12/27/2018 21:00 Thursday
12/28/2018 19:30 Phony PPL
12/28/2018 19:30 Phish
12/28/2018 3:30 Phish
12/28/2018 20:00 Badfish
12/28/2018 20:00 Willie Nile
12/28/2018 21:00 Thursday
12/29/2018 18:00 Cro Mags
12/29/2018 20:30 The Big Takeover
12/29/2018 19:30 Phish
12/29/2018 20:00 Gov't Mule
12/29/2018 21:30 Turkuaz
12/29/2018 20:00 Bad Rabbits
12/29/2018 21:00 Thursday
12/30/2018 19:30 Phish
12/30/2018 20:00 They Might Be Giants
12/30/2018 21:00 Thursday
12/31/2018 19:30 Phish
12/31/2018 21:00 Gov't Mule
1/02/2019 18:30 Austin Weber
1/03/2019 20:00 Badfish
1/05/2019 19:30 Mobile Steam Unit
1/05/2019 20:00 Bella's Bartok
1/06/2019 17:30 Eleanor Kaufman & Bryan Wang
1/10/2019 21:00 Lettuce
1/12/2019 20:00 Computer Magic
1/12/2019 20:00 Lettuce
1/12/2019 18:00 Puddle of Mudd, Saliva, Tantric & Saving Abel
1/12/2019 23:45 Malignancy
1/12/2019 20:00 The Smithereens
1/16/2019 20:00 Third Eye Blind
1/16/2019 20:00 Guster
1/17/2019 20:00 Vertical Horizon
1/17/2019 19:00 Third Eye Blind
1/18/2019 20:00 The Jayhawks
1/18/2019 21:00 The Lemon Twigs
1/19/2019 19:00 Mineral
1/19/2019 21:00 Lettuce
1/19/2019 21:00 King Tuff
1/19/2019 20:00 MO - Karen Marie Orsted
1/19/2019 20:00 The Jayhawks
1/19/2019 20:00 The Lemon Twigs
1/20/2019 20:00 Cracker & Camper Van Beethoven
1/23/2019 20:00 G Love & Special Sauce
1/23/2019 20:00 Guster
1/24/2019 19:00 G Love & Special Sauce
1/24/2019 20:00 Daniel Romano
1/25/2019 19:30 G Love & Special Sauce
1/25/2019 19:00 Radar State
1/25/2019 21:00 Stephen Malkmus and The Jicks
1/28/2019 18:30 Indoor Pets
1/29/2019 19:00 Bring Me The Horizon
1/30/2019 20:00 Young The Giant
1/30/2019 19:00 Bring Me The Horizon
1/31/2019 20:00 The Disco Biscuits
1/31/2019 3:30 The Disco Biscuits - 3 Day Pass
1/31/2019 20:00 Brasstracks
2/01/2019 20:00 The Disco Biscuits
2/01/2019 20:00 Rainbow Kitten Surprise
2/02/2019 20:00 The Disco Biscuits
2/02/2019 20:00 Rainbow Kitten Surprise
2/02/2019 19:00 Poppy
2/04/2019 20:00 John Maus
2/04/2019 19:00 Brasstracks
2/06/2019 21:00 The Band Camino
2/06/2019 21:00 The Band Camino
2/06/2019 19:00 Tonight Alive
2/07/2019 20:00 Tonight Alive
2/07/2019 21:00 El Ten Eleven
2/08/2019 20:00 John Maus
2/09/2019 20:00 Coin
2/10/2019 21:00 Joan Of Arc
2/10/2019 20:00 Beirut
2/11/2019 20:00 Beirut
2/12/2019 20:00 El Ten Eleven
2/13/2019 21:00 El Ten Eleven
2/13/2019 18:00 Sevendust
2/14/2019 20:00 Robert DeLong
2/14/2019 20:00 Peter Murphy
2/15/2019 20:00 Robert DeLong
2/15/2019 19:00 Panda Bear
2/15/2019 21:00 The Devil Makes Three
2/16/2019 21:00 Beirut
2/16/2019 20:00 Interpol
2/17/2019 19:00 Dropkick Murphys
2/17/2019 21:00 Cherub
2/17/2019 19:00 Between The Buried and Me
2/17/2019 20:00 Neal Morse Band
2/19/2019 20:00 MNEK
2/19/2019 17:00 Sevendust
2/19/2019 20:00 Houndmouth
2/20/2019 20:00 RDGLDGRN & Mayday
2/20/2019 18:00 Sevendust
2/21/2019 20:00 Bob Mould
2/22/2019 18:30 Dying Fetus
2/22/2019 20:00 You Me at Six
2/23/2019 19:00 Badfish
2/24/2019 20:00 Badfish
2/27/2019 20:00 Deerhunter
2/28/2019 20:00 Set It Off
2/28/2019 20:00 Sister Hazel
2/28/2019 19:00 Chelsea Cutler
3/01/2019 20:00 Chelsea Cutler
3/01/2019 21:00 Ty Segall
3/02/2019 21:00 Cherub
3/05/2019 19:00 One Ok Rock
3/07/2019 21:00 Cass McCombs
3/08/2019 20:00 Cass McCombs
3/10/2019 20:00 Mother Mother
3/10/2019 18:30 Nothing More
3/12/2019 19:00 Weezer
3/12/2019 21:00 Tokyo Police Club
3/12/2019 20:00 James Bay
3/13/2019 21:00 Teenage Fanclub
3/13/2019 20:00 James Bay
3/14/2019 20:00 Mother Mother
3/14/2019 19:00 Pixies
3/14/2019 21:00 Teenage Fanclub
3/15/2019 20:00 Massive Attack
3/15/2019 20:00 Lukas Graham
3/16/2019 20:00 Massive Attack
3/16/2019 19:00 Mother Mother
3/16/2019 20:00 Guster
3/16/2019 20:00 Natalie Merchant & Lunasa
3/17/2019 18:30 The Interrupters
3/17/2019 20:00 Thursday & American Pleasure Club
3/21/2019 19:00 Ulver
3/22/2019 21:00 Homeshake
3/22/2019 19:00 Ulver
3/23/2019 20:00 Mansionair
3/23/2019 19:00 Tokyo Police Club
3/23/2019 21:00 Enrique Bunbury
3/24/2019 18:30 The Interrupters
3/28/2019 19:00 Uncle Acid and The Deadbeats
3/28/2019 20:00 The Amish Outlaws
4/13/2019 21:00 The Suitcase Junket
4/13/2019 20:00 The Alarm
4/18/2019 19:00 Laura Jane Grace & The Devouring Mothers
4/20/2019 20:00 Acid Mothers Temple
4/22/2019 21:30 Acid Mothers Temple
4/22/2019 19:30 Zaz
4/24/2019 20:00 Lebanon Hanover
4/24/2019 20:00 Julia Jacklin
4/25/2019 20:00 Girlpool
4/25/2019 20:00 Candlebox
4/26/2019 21:00 Hot Water Music
4/26/2019 20:00 Candlebox
4/27/2019 20:00 Murder By Death
4/27/2019 19:00 Actors - Band & Bootblacks
4/27/2019 19:00 Candlebox
4/30/2019 20:00 Snow Patrol
5/11/2019 20:00 Night Beats
5/12/2019 20:00 KT Tunstall
5/15/2019 19:00 KT Tunstall
5/17/2019 20:00 Lany
5/18/2019 20:00 KT Tunstall
5/29/2019 19:00 The 1975
6/02/2019 19:00 The 1975
6/04/2019 19:30 David Gray
9/14/2019 19:00 Kamelot
9/20/2019 19:30 Delain, Amorphis & Anneke Van Giersbergen
9/22/2019 19:00 Delain & Amorphis
10/19/2019 20:00 The Smithereens
10/25/2019 20:00 Peter Hook And The Light

50s / 60s ERA

1/13/2019 19:00 The Doo Wop Project
2/08/2019 20:00 The Platters, Drifters & Coasters